PJPGPPPFPCPT
1BarçaBarça3424102706246924
2CSKA MoscúCSKA Moscú3424102817266224
3Anadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul3422122838260422
4Olimpia MilanEA7 Armani Milano3421132720259921
5FC Bayern MunichFC Bayern Munich3421132633259921
6Real MadridReal Madrid3420142667259320
7Fenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahçe3420142661267920
8Zenit San PetersburgoZenit St. Petersburgo3420142670254720
9Valencia BasketValencia Basket Club3419152762274319
10BaskoniaTD Systems Baskonia3418162742261918
11Zalgiris KaunasZalgiris3417172630264517
12Olympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus3416182627267216
13Maccabi Fox Tel AvivMaccabi3414202608264214
14Asvel VilleurbanneAsvel Villeurbanne3413212590271413
15Alba BerlinAlba Berlin3412222652279012
16PanathinaikosPanathinaikos3411232656278211
17Estrella RojaEstrella Roja3410242499268410
18Khimki MoscúKhimki34430261430494